IS IT VEGAN?
Is FROZEN SQUID vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole frozen squid
Full Ingredient List
whole frozen squid.
UPC
878665000129
Created by
Steve