IS IT VEGAN?
Are FROZEN SWAI FILLETS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
swai
salt
sodium tripoly phosphate
Full Ingredient List
swai, salt, sodium tripoly phosphate
UPC
799390005015
Created by
Steve