IS IT VEGAN?
Is Frozen Young Turkey, 14-16 lbs. vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey
turkey broth
salt
sugar
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
turkey, turkey broth, salt, sugar, natural flavoring.
UPC
90642205512235
Created by
Steve