IS IT VEGAN?

Are FRUIT BARS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water organic raspberry puree organic dried cane syrup organic raspberry flavor beet juice concentrate guar gum xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, organic raspberry puree, organic dried cane syrup, organic raspberry flavor, beet juice concentrate, stabilizer (guar gum, xanthan gum).

UPC

095411001302
Created by Steve