IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT BARS, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
organic dried cane syrup
coconut cream
organic coconut
organic coconut flavor
guar gum
xanthan gum
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, organic dried cane syrup, coconut cream, organic coconut, organic coconut flavor, stabilizer (guar gum, xanthan gum), citric acid.
UPC
095411001258
Created by
Steve