IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT BARS, MANGO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic mango puree
filtered water
organic dried cane syrup
organic lemon juice
guar gum
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
organic mango puree, filtered water, organic dried cane syrup, organic lemon juice, stabilizer (guar gum, xanthan gum)
UPC
095411001265
Created by
Steve