IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
organic raspberry puree
organic dried cane syrup
organic raspberry flavor
beet juice concentrate
guar gum
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, organic raspberry puree, organic dried cane syrup, organic raspberry flavor, beet juice concentrate, stabilizer (guar gum, xanthan gum).
UPC
095411001302
Created by
Steve