IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT GELATIN, FRUIT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup peaches pineapple pears pineapple juice gelatin sugar citric acid natural artificial flavor sodium citrate potassium sorbate salt red 40

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, fruit (peaches, pineapple, pears, pineapple juice), gelatin, sugar, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate ( maintains freshness), salt, red 40.

UPC

044276023707
Created by Steve