IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT INFUSION - DRINK MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar apple juice concentrate and puree citric acid strawberry juice concentrate dried apricot ascorbic acid stevia leaf extract strawberry silicon dioxide salt magnesium oxide natural flavors fruit and vegetable juice

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, apple juice concentrate and puree*, citric acid, strawberry juice concentrate*, contains less than 2% of: dried apricot*, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside a ), strawberry*, silicon dioxide, salt, magnesium oxide, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice* (color).

UPC

041820811919
Created by Steve