IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
papaya
sugar
citric acid and sulfur dioxide added as a preservative
bananas
coconut oil
banana flavor
Full Ingredient List
papaya, pineapple (sugar, citric acid and sulfur dioxide added as a preservative), banana chips (bananas, coconut oil, sugar, banana flavor).
UPC
034952584615
Created by
Steve