IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT + NUT PREMIUM CASHEWS & ALMONDS WITH SWEET CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT + NUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
cashews
almonds
cultivated blueberries
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), cashews, almonds, dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
072238660011
Created by
Steve