IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts peanuts cottonseed canola oil soybean oil salt sunflower kernels sunflower oil soybean oil canola oil raisins cranberries sugar citric acid sunflower oil elderberry juice concentrate almonds

Full Ingredient List

peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, vegetable oil [sunflower, peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or canola oil], salt), raisins, dried cranberries (cranberries sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate [color]), almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt).

UPC

071725749109
Created by Steve