IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT PRESERVE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar raspberry water gelling agent acid preservative

Full Ingredient List

sugar, raspberry, water, gelling agent (pectins), acid (citric acid), preservative (potassium sorbate).

UPC

9002859035968
Created by Steve