IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup citric acid potassium benzoate natural and artificial flavors gum acacia red 40 ester gum sucrose acetate isobutyrate caramel color yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors, gum acacia, red 40, ester gum, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, caramel color, yellow 6.

UPC

041415100367
Created by Steve