IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUIT PUNCH SODA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
citric acid
food starch modified
natural and artificial flavors
fd&c red #40
glycerol abietate
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, food starch modified, natural and artificial flavors, fd&c red #40, glycerol abietate.
UPC
041331039963
Created by
Steve