IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apples strawberry puree banana puree ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

apples, strawberry puree, banana puree, ascorbic acid (to maintain color).

UPC

050600022018
Created by Steve