IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUIT VINES BITES, CHERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour modified corn starch partially hydrogenated soybean oil artificial flavor malic acid glyceryl monostearate sunflower lecithin glycerin salt red 40 yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, modified corn starch, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, artificial flavor, malic acid, glyceryl monostearate, sunflower lecithin, glycerin, salt, artificial color (red 40, yellow 5, blue 1).

UPC

041364820019
Created by Steve