IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA, FRUIT PULP, GREEN MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green mangos
Full Ingredient List
green mangos
UPC
041331092814
Created by
Steve