IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUTA FRUIT PULPS, PASSION FRUIT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

passion fruit pulp

Full Ingredient List

passion fruit pulp

UPC

041331092371
Created by Steve