IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUTA GUANBANA PULP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soursop pulp ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

soursop pulp, ascorbic acid ( as antioxidant)

UPC

041331094511
Created by Steve