IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA LUCUMA PULP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lucuma pulp
Full Ingredient List
lucuma pulp
UPC
041331091244
Created by
Steve