IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUTA, MANGO PULP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mango pulp ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

mango pulp, ascorbic acid ( as antioxidant)

UPC

041331094528
Created by Steve