IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA MANGO PULP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango pulp
Full Ingredient List
mango pulp
UPC
041331092357
Created by
Steve