IS IT VEGAN?
Are FRUTA PINEAPPLE CHUNKS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple chunks
Full Ingredient List
pineapple chunks
UPC
041331090896
Created by
Steve