IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA PLUM PULP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
plum pulp
Full Ingredient List
plum pulp
UPC
041331091886
Created by
Steve