IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA SLICED GREEN MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green mango
Full Ingredient List
green mango.
UPC
041331092821
Created by
Steve