IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA TAMARILLO WHOLE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tamarillo
Full Ingredient List
tamarillo
UPC
041331092333
Created by
Steve