IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUTA WHOLE PLUM vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole plums

Full Ingredient List

whole plums

UPC

041331090902
Created by Steve