IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA WHOLE SUGAR CANE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar cane
Full Ingredient List
sugar cane.
UPC
041331092784
Created by
Steve