IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRUTA WHOLE YELLOW CHERRIES NANCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole yellow cherries

Full Ingredient List

whole yellow cherries

UPC

041331090780
Created by Steve