IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRUTA WHOLE ZAPOTE-MAMEY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mamey
Full Ingredient List
mamey
UPC
041331092418
Created by
Steve