IS IT VEGAN?
Is FU-CHUNG, BEAN CURD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soyabean,salt,wine,soy,flour,red rice
water
Full Ingredient List
soyabean,salt,wine,soy,flour,red rice, water.
UPC
5699367750656
Created by
Steve