IS IT VEGAN?
Are FUDGE BARS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
skim milk
buttermilk
whey
sugar
corn syrup
cocoa
alkali
coconut oil
guar gum
cellulose gum
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
skim milk, buttermilk, whey, sugar, corn syrup, cocoa, cocoa processed with alkali, coconut oil, guar gum, cellulose gum, xanthan gum.
UPC
078742010571
Created by
Steve