IS IT VEGAN?
Is FUDGE BROWNIE EDIBLE BATTER, FUDGE BROWNIE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
water
cream
salt
brown sugar
cocoa
alkali
natural flavor
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, water, butter (cream, salt), brown sugar, cocoa processed with alkali, 2% or less of salt, natural flavor, vanilla extract.
UPC
050000768080
Created by
Steve