IS IT VEGAN?
Is FUDGE BROWNIE MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
brown rice flour
alkali
potato starch
tapioca starch
baking soda
sea salt and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar (vegan), brown rice flour, dutch-process cocoa powder (processed with alkali), potato starch, tapioca starch, baking soda, sea salt and xanthan gum.
UPC
868931000014
Created by
Steve