IS IT VEGAN?

Is FUDGE BROWNIES, FUDGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brownie base gar flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid soybean oil eggs water chocolate drops ugar palm kernel oil cocoa alkali dextrose cocoa powder milk soy lecith

Full Ingredient List

brownie base (sugar, enriched wheat flour [flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], soybean oil, eggs, water, chocolate drops [sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa processed with alkali, dextrose, cocoa powder, milk, soy lecith

UPC

078742443171
Created by Steve