IS IT VEGAN?

Is FUJIYA, LOOK ROYAL, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm oil strawberry pure cacao wads whole milk powder strawberry jam cocoa butter lactose skim milk powder alcohol trehalose emulsifier citric acid artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm oil, strawberry pure, cacao wads, whole milk powder, strawberry jam cocoa butter, lactose, skim milk, powder alcohol. trehalose emulsifier (soya lecithin), citric acid artificial flavor.

UPC

4902555160603
Created by Steve