IS IT VEGAN?
Is FULL FAT SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cow milk
salt
rennet
lactic ferments and of refining
burgundy marc
Full Ingredient List
100% pasteurized cow milk, salt, rennet, lactic ferments and of refining, burgundy marc.
UPC
3360410000159
Created by
Steve