IS IT VEGAN?
Is FULL SPECTRUM COCONUT MILK CARAMEL & HEMP OIL EXTRACT HEMP OIL SUPPLEMENT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic coconut
water
organic brown rice syrup
organic coconut palm sugar
sea salt
organic ethyl alcohol
organic vanilla bean extractives
xanthan gum
extracted hemp oil
Full Ingredient List
organic coconut milk (organic coconut, water). organic brown rice syrup, organic coconut palm sugar, sea salt, organic vanilla extract (water, organic ethyl alcohol, organic vanilla bean extractives), xanthan gum, extracted hemp oil.
UPC
636173945819
Created by
Steve