IS IT VEGAN?

Is FULLY COOKED CONTINENTAL BRAND LIVERWURST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork pork liver water onions sea salt spices

Full Ingredient List

pork, pork liver, water, onions, sea salt, spices.

UPC

794890230158
Created by Steve