IS IT VEGAN?
Is FULLY COOKED SEASONED PIECES OF PORK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
maltodextrin
sodium phosphate
sugar
corn starch
modified starches and natural gums
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, lard and marinates (salt, maltodextrin, sodium phosphate, sugar, corn starch, modified starches and natural gums).
UPC
041331030137
Created by
Steve