IS IT VEGAN?
Is FULLY COOKED YUCA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cassava/yuca
Full Ingredient List
cassava/yuca
UPC
041331094252
Created by
Steve