IS IT VEGAN?

Is FULTON SEA FOOD, FROZEN SHRIMPS-PD TAIL OFF - COOKED IQF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimps water salt sodium tripoly phosphate and paprica

Full Ingredient List

shrimps, water, salt, sodium tripoly phosphate (to retain moisture) and paprica

UPC

8908000640931
Created by Steve