IS IT VEGAN?
Is FUNDOKIN, YUZU ORANGE PASTE WITH GREEN PEPPER, YUZU KOSHO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
citrus peel
green chili pepper
salt
Full Ingredient List
citrus peel, green chili pepper, salt.
UPC
4902581019500
Created by
Steve