IS IT VEGAN?
Is FUSILLO vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durum wheat semolina
Full Ingredient List
100% durum wheat semolina.
UPC
8005709904163
Created by
Steve