IS IT VEGAN?
Are G H CRETORS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar
sugar
whole milk powder
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
vanilla
chocolate liquor
pasteurized sweet cream
salt
almonds
cashews
non-gmo brown rice syrup
non-gmo popcorn
non-gmo sunflower
safflower oil
sea salt
pecan flour
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar, white chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), butter [pasteurized sweet cream (milk), salt], almonds, cashews, non-gmo brown rice syrup, non-gmo popcorn, non-gmo sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt. soy lecithin, pecan flour, baking soda.
UPC
732494001477
Created by
Steve