IS IT VEGAN?

Are G H CRETORS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar sugar whole milk powder cocoa butter soy lecithin vanilla chocolate liquor pasteurized sweet cream salt almonds cashews non-gmo brown rice syrup non-gmo popcorn non-gmo sunflower safflower oil sea salt pecan flour baking soda

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar, white chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), butter [pasteurized sweet cream (milk), salt], almonds, cashews, non-gmo brown rice syrup, non-gmo popcorn, non-gmo sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt. soy lecithin, pecan flour, baking soda.

UPC

732494001477
Created by Steve