IS IT VEGAN?
Is GAMBERI SHRIMP SAUCE, GAMBERI vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato
water
shrimp
sunflower oil
white wine
extra virgin olive oil
maltodextrin
yeast extract
natural flavoring
codfish
salt
onion
natural flavoring shrimp codfish crab
garlic
parsley
chilli pepper
Full Ingredient List
tomato, water, shrimp (sulfites), sunflower oil, white wine (sulfites), extra virgin olive oil, fish broth (maltodextrin, yeast extract, natural flavoring, codfish, salt), onion, natural flavoring shrimp codfish crab, garlic, salt, parsley, chilli pepper.
UPC
825882052011
Created by
Steve