IS IT VEGAN?

Is GAMETIME BUFFALO CHICK'N TENDERS, GAMETIME BUFFALO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water pea protein pea fiber sunflower oil potato starch rice coating aged cayenne red peppers distilled vinegar salt rice flour raisin juice concentrate whole grain amaranth flour corn starch dextros

Full Ingredient List

texturized pea protein (water, pea protein, pea fiber, sunflower oil, potato starch), rice coating (hot sauce [aged cayenne red peppers, distilled vinegar, salt], rice flour, raisin juice concentrate, whole grain amaranth flour, salt, corn starch, dextros

UPC

080868260105
Created by Steve