IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARDEN BUFF CREAMY BUFFALO CHEESE WITH GARDEN HERBS, GARDEN BUFF vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

south australian buffalo milk cultures salt non animal rennet < dried garden herbs spices

Full Ingredient List

south australian buffalo milk, cultures, salt, non animal rennet, <1% dried garden herbs & spices.

UPC

9319093501693
Created by Steve